Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The legend of Zelda spirit tracks 3DS]] | |||
| Forwarded, ap patched and dpad patched. | |||
| 0BYK0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mario Kart 7 - Custom Track Grand Prix 7 3DS]] | | [[Mario Kart 7 - Custom Track Grand Prix 7 3DS]] |
Revision as of 12:51, 13 April 2020
Hacks | Translations | Utilities |
Game Hacks
Title | Description | Author |
---|---|---|
The legend of Zelda spirit tracks 3DS | Forwarded, ap patched and dpad patched. | 0BYK0 |
Mario Kart 7 - Custom Track Grand Prix 7 3DS | CTGP-7 is a romhack for Mario Kart 7 adding new features to the game. | PabloMK7 |
Translations
Title | Description | Author |
---|
Utilities
Title | Description | Author |
---|