No edit summary Tag: visualeditor |
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|JJS | |JJS | ||
|2016/01/01 | |2016/01/01 | ||
|- | |||
|[[JPCSP PSP|JPCSP]] | |||
| revision 0318d15e | |||
| PSP Emulator written in Java. | |||
| jpcsp | |||
| 2021/01/26 | |||
|- | |||
|PSPSDK PSP | |||
|v1.0+beta2 | |||
|Set of tools and libraries designed to let developers compile their own software for the PSP system. | |||
|open source | |||
|2021/04/06 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 27: | Line 40: | ||
| nakatu92 | | nakatu92 | ||
| 2011/09/13 | | 2011/09/13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:13, 25 October 2021
Title | Version | Description | Author | Last updated |
---|---|---|---|---|
PSPdisp | v0.6.1 | A program package that allows you to use PSP as an additional monitor under Windows. | JJS | 2016/01/01 |
JPCSP | revision 0318d15e | PSP Emulator written in Java. | jpcsp | 2021/01/26 |
PSPSDK PSP | v1.0+beta2 | Set of tools and libraries designed to let developers compile their own software for the PSP system. | open source | 2021/04/06 |
CSPSP Server | v1.51 | This the server application for CSPSP, a homebrew game for the Sony PSP. | nakatu92 | 2011/09/13 |
Play List M PC | v2.1 | Create music playlist for your PSP. | mpm88 | 2012/03/15 |
Remote Joy Lite | v20a | Allows user to use a computer screen instead of a PSP screen. | TyRaNiD | 2018/03/22 |