Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[SNES9x 3DS]] | |||
| SNES9x Port for 3DS / 2DS | |||
| bubble2k16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[TemperPCE 3DS]] | | [[TemperPCE 3DS]] | ||
| This is a port of Exophase's Temper (TurboGrafx/PC-Engine) emulator to the old 3DS and old 2DS. | | This is a port of Exophase's Temper (TurboGrafx/PC-Engine) emulator to the old 3DS and old 2DS. |
Revision as of 01:50, 10 February 2018
Console | Handheld | Arcade | Computer |
Console
Title | System(s) | Author |
---|---|---|
SNES9x 3DS | SNES9x Port for 3DS / 2DS | bubble2k16 |
TemperPCE 3DS | This is a port of Exophase's Temper (TurboGrafx/PC-Engine) emulator to the old 3DS and old 2DS. | bubble2k16 |
VirtuaNES 3DS | VirtuaNES a high compatibility NES emulator for your old 3DS or 2DS. | bubble2k16 |
Picodrive 3DS | Emus for 3DS (PicoDrive Sega Master System / Mega Drive core) | bubble2k16 |
Handheld
Title | System(s) | Author |
---|
Arcade
Title | System(s) | Author |
---|
Computer
Title | System(s) | Author |
---|