No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[CSPSP Server PSP|CSPSP Server]] | |||
| v1.51 | |||
| This the server application for CSPSP, a homebrew game for the Sony PSP. | |||
| nakatu92 | |||
| 2021/07/31 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 01:34, 2 August 2021
Title | Version | Description | Author | Last updated |
---|---|---|---|---|
CSPSP Server | v1.51 | This the server application for CSPSP, a homebrew game for the Sony PSP. | nakatu92 | 2021/07/31 |