(Created page with "{{Linkbar DS}} Utilities to help you load and manage homebrew from your PC. <onlyinclude>{| class="apptable" |- ! width="25%" | Title ! Description ! width="20%" | Author |- | ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Reads information of apps from SD card. | | Reads information of apps from SD card. | ||
| [[User:Roboprez|Roboprez]] | | [[User:Roboprez|Roboprez]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[PictoDS]] | |||
| Use with [[ComicbookDS|ComicBookDS]], converts pictures into a .cbds file. | |||
| Nicom00k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> |
Revision as of 06:13, 24 May 2012
Utilities to help you load and manage homebrew from your PC.
Title | Description | Author |
---|---|---|
App Viewer | Reads information of apps from SD card. | Roboprez |
PictoDS | Use with ComicBookDS, converts pictures into a .cbds file. | Nicom00k |