No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | | [[CSPSP Server PSP|CSPSP Server]] | ||
| | | v1.51 | ||
| 2021/ | | This the server application for CSPSP, a homebrew game for the Sony PSP. | ||
| nakatu92 | |||
| 2021/07/31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Play List M PC PSP|Play List M PC]] | ||
| | | v2.1 | ||
| | | Create music playlist for your PSP. | ||
| | | mpm88 | ||
| 2021/ | | 2021/08/16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Remote Joy Lite PSP|Remote Joy Lite]] | |||
| v20a | |||
| Allows user to use a computer screen instead of a PSP screen. | |||
| TyRaNiD | |||
| 2018/03/22 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 00:40, 4 August 2021
Title | Version | Description | Author | Last updated |
---|---|---|---|---|
CSPSP Server | v1.51 | This the server application for CSPSP, a homebrew game for the Sony PSP. | nakatu92 | 2021/07/31 |
JPCSP | XLink Kai Support 1.0 | PSP Emulator written in Java. | Open source | 2021/08/02 |
Play List M PC | v2.1 | Create music playlist for your PSP. | mpm88 | 2021/08/16 |
Remote Joy Lite | v20a | Allows user to use a computer screen instead of a PSP screen. | TyRaNiD | 2018/03/22 |