No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[Play List M PC PSP|Play List M PC ]] | |||
| v2.1 | |||
| Create music playlist for your PSP. | |||
| mpm88 | |||
| 2021/08/16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[JPCSP PSP|JPCSP]] | | [[JPCSP PSP|JPCSP]] |
Revision as of 03:11, 3 August 2021
Title | Version | Description | Author | Last updated |
---|---|---|---|---|
Play List M PC | v2.1 | Create music playlist for your PSP. | mpm88 | 2021/08/16 |
JPCSP | XLink Kai Support 1.0 | PSP Emulator written in Java. | Open source | 2021/08/02 |
CSPSP Server | v1.51 | This the server application for CSPSP, a homebrew game for the Sony PSP. | nakatu92 | 2021/07/31 |